Hosté na Ústavu matematiky a statistiky PDF Tisk

Tibor Beke (stipendista Fulbrightovy komise), Massachusetts, USA (2016)
Jorge Almeida, Porto, Portugal (2009, 2011)
Oleg Anashkin, Simferopol, Ukraine (2007)
Andrey Bagaev, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia (2009)
Tibor Beke, Budapest, Hungary (2008, 2009, 2011)
Rudolph Beran, Davis, California, USA (2007)
Sigrun Bodine, Tacoma, Washington, USA (2006)
Gabriella Bognar, Miskolc, Hungary (2001, 2005, 2011)
Martin Bohner, Rolla, Missouri, USA (2000, 2009)
Carlos Braumann, Evora, Portugal (2008)
Alessandro Calamai, Ancona, Italy (2004, 2008)
Boris Chorny, Zurych, Switzerland (2006)
Denis Charles Cisinski, Paris, France (2007)
Bob Coecke, Oxford, Great Britain (2006)
Ray Correll, Canberra, Australia (2004)
Michael Crabb, Aberdeen, Great Britain (2006, 2009)
Jyoti Das, Calcutta, India (2000)
Boris Doubrov, Minsk, Belarus (226, 2008)
Jeff Egger, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada (2007)
Vladimir Ejov, Adelaide, Australia (2007, 2009, 2011)
Arpad Elbert, Budapest, Hungary (1999)
Abdel El-Shaarawi, Burlington, Ontario, Canada (2005, 2007)
Uli Fahrenberg, Aalborg, Denmark (2006)
Peter Filzmoser, Vienna, Austria (2003)
Henrik Forssell, Pittsburgh, Pensylvania, USA (2009)
Walter Gander, Zurich, Switzerland (2007, 2008)
Rod Gover, Auckland, New Zealand (2006)
John Graef, Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA (2006)
Iryna Grytsay, Kiev, Ukraine (2007)
Victor Harnik, Haifa, Israel (2011)
Adam Harris, Armidale, Australia (2005, 2009)
Stefan Hilger, Eichstaett, Germany (2008)
Doojin Hong, Grand Forks, Norh Dakota, USA (2005, 2006)
John Hubbuck, Aberdeen, Great Britain (2007)
Sevdiyor Imomkulov, Urgench, Uzbekistan (2008)
Norio Iwase, Fukuoka, Japan (2005)
Jaroslav Jaros, Bratislava, Slovak Republic (1999, 2001)
Artur Jez, Wroclaw, Poland (2008)
Russel Johnson, Florence, Italy (2004)
Janos Karsai, Szeged, Hungary (2000)
Klaus Keimel, Darmstadt, Germany (2007)
Peter Kahlig, Vienna, Austria (1999)
Denys Khusainov, Kiev, Ukraine (1999, 2004, 2005, 2006)
Ivan Kiguradze, Tbilisi, Georgia (2000, 2004, 2007)
Sung-Yeon Kim, Seoul,  Korea (2011)
Kenneth Knight, Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2004)
Akira Kono, Kyoto, Japan (2005)
Shinosuhe Koyama, Kyoto, Japan (2005)
Werner Kratz, Ulm, Germany (2005, 2008)
Jan Kubarski, Lodz, Poland (2007)
Manfred Kufleitner, Stuttgart, Germany (2009)
Alexander Kurz, Leicester, Great Britain (2997)
Takasi Kusano, Fukuoka, Japan (2005)
Olena Kuzmich, Luck, Ukraine (2009)
Stephen Lack, Sydney, Australia (2009)
Boris Levit, Kingston, Ontario, Canada (2005)
Tim Van der Linden, Antwerpen, Belgium (2006)
Cristina Marcelli, Perugia, Italy (2000)
David Mason, Newark, Delaware, USA (2006)
Serena Matucci, Florence, Italy (2003)
Jean Mawhin, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium (2000)
Francine Meylan, Fribourg, Switzerland (2009)
Pedro Miana, Zaragoza, Spain (2002)
Malgorzata Migda, Poznan, Poland (2001)
Mamoru Mimura, Okayama, Japan (2005, 2008)
Elena Mochonko, Moscow, Russia (1999)
Marco Modugno, Florence, Italy (2005, 2007, 2010)
Sulkhan Mukhigulashvili, Tbilisi, Georgia (2000, 2003)
Abdullah Özbekler, Ankara, Turkey (2011)
Alexander Okhotin, Turku, Finland (2007, 2011)
Marcela Palese, Torino, Italy (2007)
Simona Paoli, Haifa, Israel (2009, 2010)
Nino Partsvania, Tbilisi, Georgia (1999, 2007, 2009)
Harry Pavlopoulos, Athens, Greece (2003)
Michal Pituk, Veszprem, Hungary (1998)
Vita Pylypenko, Kiev, Ukraine (2009)
Vladimir Rasvan, Craiova, Romania (2001, 2004)
Paul Revesz, Vienna, Austria (2004)
Zdenka Riecanova, Bratislava, Slovak Republic (2007,8,9)
Valentina Rossi, Udine, Italy (2006)
Mehrnoosh Sadrzadeh, Oxford, Great Britain (2006)
Pranab K. Sen, Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA (2006)
Michael Schimek, Graz, Austria (2005)
Ewa Schmeidel, Poznan, Poland (2001)
Sergejs Solovjovs, Riga, Latvia (2008, 2012)
Alexandru Stanculescu, Montreal, Ontario, Canada (2010)
Isar Stubbe, Antwerpen, Belgium (2007, 2011)
Lorenz Schwachhöfer, Dortmund, Germany (2011)
Valentina Taddei, Florence, Italy (2002)
Pascal Tesson, Montreal, Quebec, Canada (2004)
Dolores Ugarte, Navarra, Spain (2007)
Francis Sergeraert, Venon, France (2011)
Gerhard Schmalz, Adelaide, Australia (2011)
Benjamin Steinberg, Leipzig, Germany (2009)
Mehmet Unal, Istanbul, Turkey (2007)
Steven Verpoort, Leuven, Switzerland (2009)
Reinhard Viertl, Vienna, Austria (2011)
Raffaele Vitolo, Lecce, Italy (2007)
Mikhail Volkov, Jekaterinburg, Russia (2008)
Uli Wagner, Zurych, Switzerland (2011)
Ekkehart Winterroth, Torino, Italy (2007)
Dmitri Zaitsev,
Dublin, Ireland (2011)
Marek Witold Zawadowski, Warszaw, Poland (2011)
Vera Zeidan, East Lansing, Michigan, USA (2005, 2007, 2010)
Igor Zelenko, Trieste, Italy (2006)

Aktualizováno Čtvrtek, 28 Duben 2016 14:42